LoginSupport Cart empty Search

Online shop - Switches

MikroTik RouterBoard 1000BASE-SX SFP Module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm DDM (Compatible with Ubiquiti)

MikroTik RouterBoard 1000BASE-SX SFP Module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm DDM (Compatible with Ubiquiti)

The MikroTik S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM. Full product information...

£19.80 (ex. VAT)

More info

Ubiquiti Multi-Mode FiberModule 1G - UF-MM-1G (2-Pack)

Ubiquiti Multi-Mode FiberModule 1G - UF-MM-1G (2-Pack)

The Ubiquiti Multi-Mode FiberModule 1G (UF-MM-1G) 2-pack Full product information...

£20.00 (ex. VAT)

More info

NETGEAR ProSafe Plus GS105Ev2 5 Port 10/100/1000 Switch

NETGEAR ProSafe Plus GS105Ev2 5 Port 10/100/1000 Switch

NETGEAR ProSAFE 5-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Plus Switch (With VLANs, QoS & IGMP Snooping) Full product information...

£24.00 (ex. VAT)

More info

NETGEAR ProSAFE GS108 8 Port 10/100/1000 Switch

NETGEAR ProSAFE GS108 8 Port 10/100/1000 Switch

It connects up to 10 times faster than Fast Ethernet for maximum performance. It’s simple to combine Fast Ethernet and Gigabit devices in your network. Enjoy a Fan less design for quiet operation. Plug-and-play installation delivers ease of use. Full product information...

£30.00 (ex. VAT)

More info

NETGEAR GS308P 10/100/1000 8 Port Switch with 4 Ports POE

NETGEAR GS308P 10/100/1000 8 Port Switch with 4 Ports POE

Switch unmanaged 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x 10/100/1000 desktop, wall-mountable PoE Full product information...

£64.00 (ex. VAT)

More info

NETGEAR ProSafe GS108PE 10/100/1000 8 Port Switch with 4 Ports POE

NETGEAR ProSafe GS108PE 10/100/1000 8 Port Switch with 4 Ports POE

ProSAFE 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Plus Switch with 4x POE (With VLANs, QoS & IGMP Snooping) Full product information...

£72.00 (ex. VAT)

More info

NETGEAR ProSAFE JGS516v2 10/100/1000 16 Port Rackmount Switch

NETGEAR ProSAFE JGS516v2 10/100/1000 16 Port Rackmount Switch

ProSAFE Jr 16-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch (inc. Rack-mount Kit) Full product information...

£80.00 (ex. VAT)

More info

NETGEAR ProSAFE JGS524v2 10/100/1000 24 Port Rackmount Switch

NETGEAR ProSAFE JGS524v2 10/100/1000 24 Port Rackmount Switch

ProSAFE Jr 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch (inc. Rack-mount Kit) Full product information...

£105.00 (ex. VAT)

More info

Ubiquiti UniFi 8 Port 60W PoE Gigabit Network Switch US-8-60W

Ubiquiti UniFi 8 Port 60W PoE Gigabit Network Switch US-8-60W

The Ubiquiti Unifi 8 port 60W Network Switch (US-8-60W) features 8 x Gigabit Ethernet ports, offering up to 8 Gbps for its total, non-blocking throughput, and a switching capacity of 16 Gbps on all ports at line rate without any packet loss. Its fanless cooling makes it super quiet for setups where noise is a consideration. Full product information...

£108.00 (ex. VAT)

More info

Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch XP PRO 10/100/1000 8 Port Switch with 8 Ports 24V/48V PoE

Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch XP PRO 10/100/1000 8 Port Switch with 8 Ports 24V/48V PoE

The Ubiquiti ToughSwitch PRO 8 Port Gigabit Switch with 24V/48V PoE is the most popular ToughSwitch available, this is due to its robust design and efficient POE delivery making it a cost effective 8-port Gigabit switch with 24V/48V PoE POE. It is ideal for powering Ubiquiti any Ubiquiti POE product (Except Airfiber). Full product information...

£172.00 (ex. VAT)

More info