LoginSupport Cart empty Search

Online shop - Switches

Ubiquiti Multi-Mode FiberModule 1G - UF-MM-1G (2-Pack)

Ubiquiti Multi-Mode FiberModule 1G - UF-MM-1G (2-Pack)

The Ubiquiti Multi-Mode FiberModule 1G (UF-MM-1G) 2-pack Full product information...

£19.00 (ex. VAT)

More info

NETGEAR ProSAFE GS105 5 Port 10/100/1000 Switch

NETGEAR ProSAFE GS105 5 Port 10/100/1000 Switch

Moves huge files fast! Features up to eight high-speed,auto-switching 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet connections. And because Gigabit Ethernet is a full duplex standard,you get up to 2000 Mbps on each port. The GS100 Series provides jumbo frame support up to 9,000 byte frames. Full product information...

£23.00 (ex. VAT)

More info

MikroTik RouterBoard 1000BASE-SX SFP Module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm DDM (Compatible with Ubiquiti)

MikroTik RouterBoard 1000BASE-SX SFP Module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm DDM (Compatible with Ubiquiti)

The MikroTik S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM. Full product information...

£23.00 (ex. VAT)

More info

NETGEAR ProSafe Plus GS105Ev2 5 Port 10/100/1000 Switch

NETGEAR ProSafe Plus GS105Ev2 5 Port 10/100/1000 Switch

NETGEAR ProSAFE 5-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Plus Switch (With VLANs, QoS & IGMP Snooping) Full product information...

£28.00 (ex. VAT)

More info

NETGEAR ProSAFE GS108 8 Port 10/100/1000 Switch

NETGEAR ProSAFE GS108 8 Port 10/100/1000 Switch

It connects up to 10 times faster than Fast Ethernet for maximum performance. It’s simple to combine Fast Ethernet and Gigabit devices in your network. Enjoy a Fan less design for quiet operation. Plug-and-play installation delivers ease of use. Full product information...

£30.00 (ex. VAT)

More info

NETGEAR GS308P 10/100/1000 8 Port Switch with 4 Ports POE

NETGEAR GS308P 10/100/1000 8 Port Switch with 4 Ports POE

Switch unmanaged 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x 10/100/1000 desktop, wall-mountable PoE Full product information...

£65.00 (ex. VAT)

More info

NETGEAR ProSAFE JGS516v2 10/100/1000 16 Port Rackmount Switch

NETGEAR ProSAFE JGS516v2 10/100/1000 16 Port Rackmount Switch

ProSAFE Jr 16-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch (inc. Rack-mount Kit) Full product information...

£82.00 (ex. VAT)

More info

NETGEAR ProSafe GS108PE 10/100/1000 8 Port Switch with 4 Ports POE

NETGEAR ProSafe GS108PE 10/100/1000 8 Port Switch with 4 Ports POE

ProSAFE 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Plus Switch with 4x POE (With VLANs, QoS & IGMP Snooping) Full product information...

£86.00 (ex. VAT)

More info

Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch XP 10/100/1000 5 Port Switch with 8 PoE Ports 24V

Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch XP 10/100/1000 5 Port Switch with 8 PoE Ports 24V

The Ubiquiti ToughSwitch 5 Port Gigabit Switch with 24V PoE is a cost effective 5-port Gigabit switch with 24V PoE on all port and is the ideal entry point to the Ubiquiti Switch Range. It is ideal for powering Ubiquiti airMAX, UniFi (UAP and UAP-LR), and airVision devices. Full product information...

£99.00 (ex. VAT)

More info

NETGEAR ProSAFE JGS524v2 10/100/1000 24 Port Rackmount Switch

NETGEAR ProSAFE JGS524v2 10/100/1000 24 Port Rackmount Switch

ProSAFE Jr 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch (inc. Rack-mount Kit) Full product information...

£105.00 (ex. VAT)

More info